Canlı Sonuçlar « Sanal Gazeteci | Türkiye'nin Gündemi

27 Ekim 2021 - 20:08
reklam
ALMANYA FEDERASYON KUPASI
UZS
Mannheim Mannheim
1 - 3
Union Berlin Union Berlin
MS
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 2
Karlsruher Karlsruher
UZS
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
2 - 3
St Pauli St Pauli
PS
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
7 - 6
Augsburg Augsburg
62'
M'gladbach M'gladbach
5 - 0
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
63'
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
1 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
64'
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
63'
Vfb Stuttgart Vfb Stuttgart
0 - 0
FC Köln FC Köln
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
FC Köln II FC Köln II
2 - 3
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
MS
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
MS
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
1 - 1
Elversberg Elversberg
MS
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3 - 3
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
MS
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
2 - 0
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
MS
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
1 - 1
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
MS
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
MS
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3 - 3
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
MS
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 2
Oberhausen Oberhausen
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
3 - 0
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
2 - 0
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
MS
Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca
3 - 1
Bravos do Maquis Bravos do Maquis
MS
Interclube Interclube
1 - 2
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
MS
Petro Atletico Luanda Petro Atletico Luanda
3 - 1
CD Lunda Sul CD Lunda Sul
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
6 - 0
San Telmo San Telmo
AVUSTURYA KUPASI
PS
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
4 - 2
Kapfenberg Kapfenberg
MS
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Ried Ried
MS
St Polten St Polten
0 - 3
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
MS
BW Linz BW Linz
0 - 0
Hartberg Hartberg
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
FK Gomel FK Gomel
2 - 3
Shakhtior Soligorsk Shakhtior Soligorsk
BELÇİKA KUPASI
90'+13'
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
0 - 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK
MS
Dender Dender
0 - 1
Eupen Eupen
MS
AA Gent AA Gent
4 - 0
Belisia Bilzen Belisia Bilzen
90'+13'
Royal Knokke Royal Knokke
1 - 1
Kortrijk Kortrijk
90'+13'
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
2 - 2
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
MS
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0 - 6
Racing Genk Racing Genk
82'
RBDB RBDB
0 - 3
Beerschot VA Beerschot VA
63'
RAAL La Louviere RAAL La Louviere
1 - 4
Anderlecht Anderlecht
65'
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
0 - 1
Oud Heverlee Leuven Oud Heverlee Leuven
65'
Club Brugge Club Brugge
1 - 0
Deinze Deinze
BOSNA HERSEK KUPASI
PS
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
4 - 3
Zrinjski Zrinjski
MS
Omarska Omarska
0 - 1
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic
MS
Leotar Leotar
1 - 2
Borac Borac
PS
Zvijezda Zvijezda
7 - 6
Posusje Posusje
MS
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 1
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
MS
Sloga Uskoplje Sloga Uskoplje
0 - 6
Velez Velez
MS
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
2 - 4
Tuzla City Tuzla City
MS
Sarajevo Sarajevo
1 - 0
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA KUPASI
MS
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
4 - 5
Sao Caetano Sao Caetano
MS
Portuguesa Portuguesa
1 - 2
Votuporanguense Votuporanguense
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
CRB CRB
1 - 1
Coritiba Coritiba
MS
Goias Goias
1 - 1
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
BULGARİSTAN KUPASI
MS
Slavia Sofya Slavia Sofya
1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
MS
Beroe Beroe
1 - 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
ÇEKYA KUPASI
ERT
Slovacko Slovacko
0 - 0
Karvina Karvina
MS
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
2 - 0
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
MS
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
1 - 2
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
MS
Teplice Teplice
0 - 2
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
DANİMARKA KUPASI
MS
Middelfart Middelfart
0 - 4
Randers Randers
UZS
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 4
Odense Odense
90'+24'
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0 - 2
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh
1 - 2
Madura United Madura United
MS
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara Surabaya
2 - 1
Borneo FC Borneo FC
MS
Arema Arema
2 - 2
Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang
MS
PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
0 - 2
Bali United Bali United
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Alashkert Alashkert
0 - 0
FC Noah FC Noah
MS
BKMA BKMA
2 - 3
FC Ararat Armenia FC Ararat Armenia
MS
Pyunik Pyunik
2 - 0
Noravank Noravank
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
9 - 0
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
ERT
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
0 - 0
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Riadi Salmi Riadi Salmi
0 - 0
RS Berkane RS Berkane
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
MS
SJK SJK
2 - 2
KuPS KuPS
MS
Honka Honka
6 - 1
Oulu Oulu
MS
KTP KTP
2 - 4
Haka Haka
MS
Helsinki Helsinki
1 - 0
HIFK HIFK
MS
Mariehamn Mariehamn
0 - 3
Lahti Lahti
MS
Ilves Ilves
0 - 2
Inter Turku Inter Turku
FRANSA LİGUE 1
51'
Nice Nice
1 - 1
Marsilya Marsilya
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
3 - 0
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
3 - 1
Solola Solola
MS
Coban Imperial Coban Imperial
1 - 2
CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones
MS
Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Malacateco
7 - 1
Iztapa Iztapa
74'
CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
3 - 0
Club Xelaju Club Xelaju
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
-
Univ. of Pretoria Univ. of Pretoria
- 0
Cape Town Spurs Cape Town Spurs
-
Platinum City Rovers Platinum City Rovers
- 0
Hungry Lions Hungry Lions
-
Free State Stars Free State Stars
- 0
Uthongathi FC Uthongathi FC
-
Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars
- 0
Black Leopards Black Leopards
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
MS
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
1 - 0
Marumo Gallants FC Marumo Gallants FC
ERT
Baroka FC Baroka FC
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
MS
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
2 - 0
AmaZulu AmaZulu
GÜNEY KORE FEDERASYON KUPASI
MS
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
MS
Gangwon Gangwon
0 - 1
Daegu Daegu
HIRVATİSTAN KUPASI
MS
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
2 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
MS
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
2 - 0
Mladost Zdralovi Mladost Zdralovi
MS
Rudar Labin Rudar Labin
2 - 3
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
MS
Varazdin Varazdin
2 - 3
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
HOLLANDA KUPASI
MS
OSS'20 OSS'20
0 - 2
Twente Twente
MS
Almere City Almere City
0 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
MS
Capelle Capelle
0 - 3
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
MS
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
3 - 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss
90'+15'
De Treffers De Treffers
1 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
MS
Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
4 - 0
GVV Unitas GVV Unitas
MS
Staphorst Staphorst
0 - 3
Gemert Gemert
MS
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
0 - 3
Excelsior Excelsior
90'+15'
ADO '20 ADO '20
2 - 2
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht
MS
AFC AFC
1 - 2
Heerenveen Heerenveen
90'+15'
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
1 - 1
DOVO DOVO
MS
Westlandia Westlandia
2 - 5
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
MS
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
0 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
51'
Groningen Groningen
3 - 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
İNGİLTERE LİG KUPASI
65'
Burnley Burnley
0 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
64'
West Ham United West Ham United
0 - 0
Manchester City Manchester City
65'
Preston North End Preston North End
0 - 1
Liverpool Liverpool
63'
Stoke City Stoke City
1 - 2
Brentford Brentford
58'
Leicester City Leicester City
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
İRAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
3 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
MS
Persepolis Persepolis
2 - 1
Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran
İSKOÇYA CHALLENGE KUPASI
65'
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
2 - 3
Rangers U20 Rangers U20
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
58'
Livingston Livingston
1 - 1
Dundee United Dundee United
62'
Hibernian Hibernian
1 - 3
Celtic Celtic
63'
St Johnstone St Johnstone
1 - 1
Hearts Hearts
63'
Rangers FC Rangers FC
1 - 2
Aberdeen Aberdeen
63'
Motherwell Motherwell
2 - 0
St Mirren St Mirren
64'
Dundee Dundee
0 - 4
Ross County Ross County
İSPANYA FEDERASYON KUPASI
PS
CD Ebro CD Ebro
5 - 4
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
MS
Guijuelo Guijuelo
1 - 0
Moralo Moralo
MS
Racing Santander Racing Santander
1 - 2
Leioa Leioa
78'
Xerez Xerez
0 - 1
Cordoba Cordoba
İSPANYA LA LİGA
MS
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Barcelona Barcelona
MS
Mallorca Mallorca
1 - 1
Sevilla Sevilla
MS
Real Betis Real Betis
4 - 1
Valencia Valencia
37'
Real Madrid Real Madrid
0 - 0
Osasuna Osasuna
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
1 - 4
Angelholms Angelholms
MS
IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
1 - 2
Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
MS
Sirius Sirius
0 - 1
Hammarby Hammarby
MS
Malmö Malmö
1 - 0
AIK Stockholm AIK Stockholm
MS
Kalmar Kalmar
2 - 2
Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC
MS
Östersund Östersund
1 - 1
Hacken Hacken
İSVİÇRE KUPASI
MS
Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge
1 - 0
Basel Basel
MS
Lugano Lugano
2 - 1
Young Boys Young Boys
UZS
Chiasso Chiasso
1 - 2
St. Gallen St. Gallen
MS
Thun Thun
4 - 1
Servette Servette
90'
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
0 - 2
Luzern Luzern
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
MS
Udinese Udinese
1 - 1
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
MS
Juventus Juventus
1 - 2
Sassuolo Sassuolo
MS
Sampdoria Sampdoria
1 - 3
Atalanta Atalanta
63'
Cagliari Cagliari
1 - 0
Roma Roma
63'
Empoli Empoli
0 - 1
Inter Inter
61'
Lazio Lazio
1 - 0
Fiorentina Fiorentina
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
MS
Cosenza Cosenza
3 - 1
Ternana Ternana
82'
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
1 - 1
Monza Monza
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
79'
Piacenza Piacenza
1 - 1
Juventus II Juventus II
JAPONYA İMPARATORLUK KUPASI
MS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
0 - 3
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
MS
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 1
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
MS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
0 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
MS
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
0 - 2
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
KAZAKİSTAN KUPASI
MS
Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy
3 - 1
Taraz Taraz
MS
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 2
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - APERTURA
5'
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
0 - 0
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
1 - 1
C.S. Cartagines C.S. Cartagines
10'
Jicaral Sercoba Jicaral Sercoba
0 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
6'
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia
0 - 0
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
-
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
3 - 0
Noah Jurmala Noah Jurmala
MS
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
0 - 3
Rigas FS Rigas FS
MS
Valmiera Valmiera
1 - 1
Riga FC Riga FC
LİTVANYA A LYGA
MS
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 1
Panevezys Panevezys
MS
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 2
Suduva Suduva
MACARİSTAN KUPASI
MS
Jászberény Jászberény
0 - 1
Vasas Budapeşte Vasas Budapeşte
UZS
Nagykanizsa Nagykanizsa
1 - 0
Tatabanya Tatabanya
MS
Szegedi VSE Szegedi VSE
0 - 2
Cegledi Cegledi
MS
Tököl Tököl
0 - 7
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
MS
ESMTK ESMTK
2 - 4
Bekescsaba Bekescsaba
MS
Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC
4 - 1
MTK Budapeşte MTK Budapeşte
MS
Gyor Gyor
1 - 0
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
PS
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas
2 - 3
Gyirmot Gyirmot
UZS
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
2 - 1
Debreceni Debreceni
MS
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
1 - 2
Ujpest Ujpest
MS
Csakvári TK Csakvári TK
2 - 0
Pecsi Pecsi
PS
Szeged Szeged
4 - 2
Mezökövesdi Mezökövesdi
UZS
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg
0 - 1
Budapeşte Honved Budapeşte Honved
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Alebrijes De Oaxaca Alebrijes De Oaxaca
0 - 0
Atlante Atlante
MS
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
3 - 1
Celaya Celaya
MS
Cancun FC Cancun FC
2 - 2
Cimarrones Cimarrones
MISIR 1. LİGİ
MS
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
2 - 1
Misr El Makasa Misr El Makasa
MS
Ismaily SC Ismaily SC
0 - 4
Al Ahli Al Ahli
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Moss Moss
4 - 0
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
MS
Haugesund Haugesund
0 - 0
Rosenborg Rosenborg
MS
Sandefjord Sandefjord
2 - 0
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
MS
Tromso Tromso
2 - 0
Odds BK Odds BK
MS
Mjondalen Mjondalen
5 - 0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
MS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
3 - 0
Stabaek Stabaek
MS
Molde Molde
0 - 2
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
POLONYA KUPASI
MS
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
0 - 5
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
MS
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
1 - 2
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
MS
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
3 - 0
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
MS
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
UZS
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
1 - 2
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
77'
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
0 - 1
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
17:30
Academica Academica
- : -
FC Porto B FC Porto B
MS
Varzim Varzim
0 - 2
Benfica B Benfica B
PORTEKİZ LİG KUPASI
78'
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
2 - 3
Benfica Benfica
ROMANYA KUPASI
MS
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
0 - 4
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
İPT
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
0 - 0
FCSB FCSB
RUSYA KUPASI
MS
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 0
Krylya Sovietov Krylya Sovietov
MS
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2 - 0
Ufa Ufa
PS
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
5 - 3
FK Akhmat Grozny FK Akhmat Grozny
MS
Fakel Fakel
0 - 1
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
MS
Kamaz Kamaz
1 - 0
Ural S.O Ural S.O
PS
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
4 - 5
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
MS
Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
2 - 0
Rostov Rostov
MS
PFC Kuban PFC Kuban
3 - 0
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
PS
Baltika Baltika
4 - 5
Khimki Khimki
SIRBİSTAN KUPASI
MS
Sloga Pozega Sloga Pozega
0 - 1
Rad Rad
MS
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
1 - 0
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
MS
Radnicki Beograd Radnicki Beograd
2 - 1
Vozdovac Vozdovac
MS
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
0 - 1
Napredak Napredak
PS
OFK Backa OFK Backa
4 - 3
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
MS
Loznica Loznica
1 - 0
Cukaricki Cukaricki
MS
Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
0 - 4
Backa Topola Backa Topola
MS
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
MS
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
2 - 1
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
MS
Vojvodina Vojvodina
5 - 1
Jagodina Jagodina
PS
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
5 - 6
Dubocica Leskovac Dubocica Leskovac
MS
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
2 - 3
Kolubara Kolubara
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
2 - 1
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
2 - 0
FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
SLOVAKYA KUPASI
15:30
Spisske Podhradie Spisske Podhradie
- : -
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce
MS
Slavia Tu Kosice Slavia Tu Kosice
0 - 5
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
MS
Sasova Sasova
3 - 2
TJ Rovinka TJ Rovinka
MS
SK Bela SK Bela
0 - 1
Vranov nad Toplou Vranov nad Toplou
15:30
Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov
- : -
Puchov Puchov
MS
TJD Pribelce TJD Pribelce
0 - 3
Trencin Trencin
MS
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta
1 - 2
FK Humenne FK Humenne
MS
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
1 - 0
Lipany Lipany
SLOVENYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Jadran Dekani Jadran Dekani
1 - 2
Gorica Gorica
SLOVENYA KUPASI
PS
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
3 - 4
NK CM Celje NK CM Celje
PS
Mura Mura
3 - 4
Bravo Bravo
90'
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
Koper Koper
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Barnechea Barnechea
1 - 1
San Marcos De Arica San Marcos De Arica
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
MS
Esperance Tunis Esperance Tunis
1 - 0
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
UKRAYNA KUPASI
MS
Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
1 - 3
Vorskla Vorskla
MS
FC Mariupol FC Mariupol
1 - 2
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
MS
Chernomorets O. Chernomorets O.
0 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
YUNANİSTAN KUPASI
MS
Lefkimmi Lefkimmi
1 - 2
Agios Nikolaos Agios Nikolaos
MS
Xanthi Xanthi
1 - 2
Ionikos Ionikos
MS
Ilioupolis Ilioupolis
0 - 3
Lamia Lamia
MS
Panserraikos Panserraikos
1 - 3
Volos N.F.C. Volos N.F.C.
MS
Atromitos Atromitos
0 - 1
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
77'
Panachaiki Panachaiki
1 - 1
Panetolikos Panetolikos
ZİRAAT TÜRKİYE KUPASI
MS
Anagold 24Erzincanspor Anagold 24Erzincanspor
1 - 3
52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
UZS
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
2 - 0
An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor
PS
Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon
6 - 5
Bitexen Düzcespor Bitexen Düzcespor
MS
Çorum FK Çorum FK
0 - 2
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
MS
Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK
1 - 0
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor
MS
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
1 - 2
Mardin 1969 Spor Mardin 1969 Spor
PS
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
4 - 5
Ağrı 1970 Spor Ağrı 1970 Spor
UZS
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
2 - 1
Yomraspor Yomraspor
MS
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
0 - 1
Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
MS
Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor
3 - 2
Redoks Darıca Gençlerbirliği Redoks Darıca Gençlerbirliği
MS
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
7 - 0
Pazarspor Pazarspor
MS
Sarıyer Sarıyer
2 - 0
Edirnespor Edirnespor
MS
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
0 - 2
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK
MS
Nasadoge Menemenspor Nasadoge Menemenspor
1 - 0
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
UZS
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
3 - 1
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
MS
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
0 - 2
Başkent Üniversitesi Alanya Kestelspor Başkent Üniversitesi Alanya Kestelspor
MS
TECO Karacabey Belediyespor TECO Karacabey Belediyespor
1 - 2
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
MS
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
2 - 0
İnegölspor İnegölspor
MS
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
2 - 0
Çankaya FK Çankaya FK
MS
Manisa FK Manisa FK
1 - 0
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
MS
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
5 - 0
Ergene Velimeşespor Ergene Velimeşespor
PS
Altaş Denizlispor Altaş Denizlispor
5 - 4
Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor
MS
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
0 - 1
Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK
PS
Uşakspor A.Ş. Uşakspor A.Ş.
4 - 3
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir Belediyespor
MS
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
3 - 1
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
PS
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
5 - 6
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor
MS
Bursaspor Bursaspor
6 - 1
Ceyhanspor Ceyhanspor
90'+21'
Yukatel Kayserispor Yukatel Kayserispor
2 - 0
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 10 11 24
2 Atakaş Hatayspor 10 11 20
3 Beşiktaş 10 8 20
4 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 10 1 20
5 Fenerbahçe 10 3 19
6 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 10 4 18
7 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 10 5 17
8 Galatasaray 10 1 17
9 Altay 10 0 15
10 Adana Demirspor 10 0 13
11 Medipol Başakşehir 10 0 12
12 Gaziantep FK 10 -2 12
13 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 10 -6 12
14 Demir Grup Sivasspor 10 2 11
15 Yukatel Kayserispor 10 -4 11
16 GZT Giresunspor 10 -4 9
17 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 10 -5 9
18 Göztepe 10 -5 8
19 Kasımpaşa 10 -6 6
20 Çaykur Rizespor 10 -14 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 10 16 24
2 MKE Ankaragücü 10 13 24
3 Eyüpspor 10 5 20
4 BB Erzurumspor 10 5 19
5 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 10 8 18
6 Kocaelispor 9 0 16
7 Tuzlaspor 9 1 14
8 Gençlerbirliği 9 -2 14
9 Yılport Samsunspor 9 0 12
10 Beypiliç Boluspor 9 0 11
11 Bursaspor 9 -1 11
12 Nasadoge Menemenspor 10 -6 11
13 İstanbulspor 9 -1 10
14 Altaş Denizlispor 9 -3 10
15 Altınordu 10 -10 10
16 Adanaspor 10 -4 9
17 Manisa FK 10 -6 9
18 Ankara Keçiörengücü 9 -6 7
19 Balıkesirspor 9 -9 6
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 7 8 18
2 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 9 4 17
3 Isparta 32 Spor 8 4 15
4 Kırşehir Belediyespor 8 3 14
5 Zonguldak Kömürspor 9 1 13
6 Pazarspor 8 2 13
7 Bucaspor 1928 9 4 13
8 Nazilli Belediyespor 8 2 12
9 Şanlıurfaspor 7 3 12
10 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 9 4 12
11 Uşakspor A.Ş. 8 -5 10
12 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 8 -1 9
13 Ankara Demirspor 8 -2 8
14 Akhisarspor 8 -6 7
15 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 8 -3 7
16 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 7 -2 7
17 Kırklarelispor 7 -2 7
18 Eskişehirspor 8 -14 4
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sivas Belediyespor 9 16 21
2 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 9 8 20
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 9 11 19
4 Çorum FK 9 11 18
5 Ankaraspor 9 11 17
6 Sakaryaspor 9 11 17
7 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 9 3 17
8 Bodrumspor 9 10 16
9 Afjet Afyonspor 9 3 14
10 Somaspor 9 2 14
11 Etimesgut Belediyespor 9 0 14
12 Serik Belediyespor 9 -4 12
13 İnegölspor 9 -4 11
14 Diyarbekirspor 9 -1 10
15 Sarıyer 9 -6 10
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 9 -14 7
17 Turgutluspor 9 -7 6
18 Niğde Anadolu FK 9 -18 4
19 Adıyaman FK 9 -10 3
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 9 -22 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Paris St Germain 3 3 7
2 Manchester City 3 5 6
3 Club Brugge 3 -3 4
4 RB Leipzig 3 -5 0
reklam